close

  • Faithful to my Homeland, the Republic of Poland

     

  • FOREIGN DIPLOMATS IN POLAND, T - Z

  • DIPLOMATIC MISSIONS T - Z
     

    TAJIKISTAN
    National Day: September 9 – Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TAJIKISTAN

    Chancery: Perleberger Strasse 43, 10559 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 3479300
    Fax: + 49 30 34793029
    E-mail:
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-18.00

    His Excellency Mr  Maliksho Mahmadshoevich                                                            Nematov
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (28-09-2016)
     

    TADŻYKISTAN
    Święto Narodowe: 9 września – Dzień Niepodległości
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TAJIKISTAN

    Siedziba: Perleberger Strasse 43, 10559 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 3479300
    Fax: + 49 30 34793029
    E-mail:
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-18.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Maliksho Mahmadshoevich                                                                      Nematov
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    I Pełnomocny (28-09-2016)
     

    TANZANIA
    National Day: December 9
    EMBASSY OF THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

    Chancery: Eschenallee 11, 14050 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 303080-12
    Fax: + 49 30 30308020
    E-mail: info@tanzania-gov.de
    Web site: www.tanzania-gov.de
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-16.30
    Visa Hours: Monday-Friday 10:00-13:00

    His Excellency Mr  Abdallah Saleh Possi
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (10.01.2018)

    Mr  Francis Malambugi
                   
    Minister Plenipotentiary

    Mr  James R. Selengia
                    Minister-Counsellor
     

    TANZANIA
    Święto Narodowe: 9 grudnia
    AMBASADA ZJEDNOCZONEJ REPUBLIKI TANZANII

    Siedziba: Eschenallee 11, 14050 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 303080-12
    Fax: + 49 30 30308020
    E-mail: info@tanzania-gov.de
    Strona internetowa: www.tanzania-gov.de
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-16.30
    Wizy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 10:00-13:00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Abdallah Saleh Possi
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (10.01.2018)

    Pan Francis Malambugi
                   
    Minister Pełnomocny

    Pan James R. Selengia
                    Radca Minister
     

    THAILAND
    National Day: December 5 - Birthday Anniversary
    of  His Majesty King Bhumibol Adulyadej
    ROYAL THAI EMBASSY

    Chancery: ul. Willowa 7, 00-790 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 849 64 14, 849 14 06, 849 47 30
    Fax: (22) 849 26 30
    E-mail: thaiemb@thaiemb.internetdsl.pl
    Website: www.thaiembassy.org/warsaw
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.30-12.00 and 13.00-17.00
    Consular Section
    Telephone: (22) 849 26 55
    Fax: (22) 849 26 30
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-12.00
    Office of Commercial Affairs:
    ul.
    Grzybowska 12/14, lok. 28, 00-132 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 540 70 98-99
    Fax: (22) 540 70 95
    E-mail: info@ttcwarsaw.pl
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.30-12.00 and 13.00-17.00

    Her Excellency Mrs. Sansanee Sahussarungsi
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (13-09-2017)
    Mr Tanongsak Sahussarungsi

    Mr Jeerasak Pomsuwan
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs Methaya Suwansang Pomsuwan

    Mrs  Phanomkwan Devahstin NA Ayudhaya
                    Second Secretary
                    (Consular Affairs)

    Mrs  Korakoj Rimchala
                   
    First Secretary

    Mrs  Natsarin Wittayathaworn
                   
    Second Secretary

    Mr  Pisai Piriyastit
                    Minister Counsellor
                    (Commercial Affairs)
    Mrs  Rarika Piriyastit


     

    TAJLANDIA
    Święto Narodowe: 5 grudnia – Urodziny Jego Królewskiej Mości Króla
    AMBASADA KRÓLESTWA TAJLANDII

    Siedziba: ul. Willowa 7, 00-790 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 849 64 14, 849 14 06, 849 47 30
    Fax: (22) 849 26 30
    E-mail: thaiemb@thaiemb.internetdsl.pl
    Strona internetowa: www.thaiembassy.org/warsaw
    Godzina pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-12.00 i 13.00-17.00
    Wydział Konsularny
    Telefon: (22) 849 26 55
    Fax: (22) 849 26 30
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.00
    Biuro Handlowe:
    ul. Grzybowska 12/14, 00-132 Warszawa

    Telefon: (22) 540 70 98-99
    Fax: (22) 540 70 95
    E-mail: info@ttcwarsaw.pl
    Godzina pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-12.00 i 13.00-17.00

    Jej Ekscelencja Pani Sansanee Sahussarungsi
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (13-09-2017)
    Pan Tanongsak Sahussarungsi

    Pan Jeerasak Pomsuwan
                   
    Radca
    Pani Methaya Suwansang Pomsuwan

    Pani Phanomkwan Devahstin NA Ayudhaya
                    II Sekretarz
                    (ds. konsularnych)


    Pani Korakoj Rimchala
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pani Natsarin Wittayathaworn
                   
    II Sekretarz

    Pan Pisai Piriyastit
                    Radca Minister
                    (ds. handlowych)
    Pani Rarika Piriyastit


     

    TIMOR-LESTE
    National Day: May 20 – Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF TIMOR-LESTE

    Chancery: Square Eugene Plasky, 92-94
    1030 Brussels, Belgium

    Telephone: + 32 2 735 96 71
    Fax: + 32 2 733 90 03
    E-mail: tlembassy.brussels@skynet.be
    Web site: www.mfac.gov.tp

    HExcellency
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary
     

    TIMOR-WSCHODNI
    Święto Narodowe: 20 maja – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA DEMOKRATYCZNEJ REPUBLIKI TIMORU WSCHODNIEGO

    Siedziba: Square Eugene Plasky, 92-94
    1030 Brussels, Belgium

    Telefon: + 32 2 735 96 71
    Fax: + 32 2 733 90 03
    E-mail: tlembassy.brussels@skynet.be
    Strona internetowa: www.mfac.gov.tp

    HExcellency
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary
     

    TOGO
    National Day: April 27 – Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE TOGOLESE REPUBLIC

    Chancery: Grabbeallee 43, D-13156 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 484 764 71
    Fax: + 49 30 499 08 967
    E-mail: Bbotschafttogo@web.de
    Web site: www.republikoftogo.com

    His Excellency Mr  Kwami Christophe Dikenou
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (03.02.2015)
     

    TOGO
    Święto Narodowe: 27 kwietnia – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI TOGIJSKIEJ

    Siedziba: Grabbeallee 43, D-13156 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 484 764 71
    Fax: + 49 30 499 08 967
    E-mail: Bbotschafttogo@web.de
    Strona internetowa: www.republikoftogo.com

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Kwami Christophe Dikenou
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (03-02-2015)
     

    TUNISIA
    National Day: March 20 - Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TUNISIA

    Chancery: ul. Myśliwiecka 14, 00-459 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 628 63 30, 628 25 86
    Fax: (22) 621 62 95
    E-mail: at.varsovie@ambtun.pl
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-16.00
    Saturday 09.00-12.00
    Consular Section
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-14.00

    His Excellency Mr  Sghaier Fatnassi
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (03-11-2016)
    Mrs  Lamia Fatnassi

    Mrs  Nouha Dhaouadi Nekaies
                    First Secretary

    Mrs  Safa Bechebaane
                    Second Secretary

    Mr  Fethi Dhaoui
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs  Karima Dhaoui
     

    TUNEZJA
    Święto Narodowe: 20 marca – dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI TUNEZYJSKIEJ

    Siedziba: ul. Myśliwiecka 14, 00-459 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 628 63 30, 628 25 86
    Fax: (22) 621 62 95
    E-mail: at.varsovie@ambtun.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-16.00
    Sobota 09.00-12.00
    Wydział Konsularny
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-14.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Sghaier Fatnassi
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (03-11-2016)
    Pani Lamia Fatnassi

    Pani Nouha Dhaouadi Nekaies
                    I Sekretarz

    Pani Safa Bechebaane
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Fethi Dhaoui
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Karima Dhaoui
     

    TURKEY
    National Day:     October 29 - Proclamation of the Republic
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TURKEY

    Chancery:  ul. Rakowiecka 19, 02-517 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 854 61 10, (22) 854 61 10, (22) 854 61 13, (22) 854 61 21,
    Fax: (22) 646 43 25
    E-mail: embassy.warsaw@mfa.gov.tr
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 09.00-12.30 and 13.30-17.00
    Consular Section
    Telephone: (22) 854 61 11 (information line, open Monday-Friday 14:00-16:30), (22) 854 61 28, (22) 854 61 27, (22) 854 61 29
    Fax: (22) 646 43 25
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.30-12.00
    Office of the Commercial Counsellor
    ul. Wita Stwosza 43, 02-661 Warszawa

    Telephone: (22) 646 14 08
    Fax: (22) 646 34 47
    E-mail: trcomm@neostrada.pl
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 09.00-12.30 and 14.00-18.00
    Office of the Military Attaché
    Telephone: (22) 854 61 34
    Fax:
    E-mail: turkmilat@gmail.com
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 09.00-12.30 and 13.30-17.00
    Culture and Information Counsellor´s Office
    ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 19/1, 00-071 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 826 62 88-89
    Fax: (22) 826 62 86
    E-mail: info@turcja.org.pl
    Web site: www.turcja.org.pl
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-17.00

    His Excellency Mr  Tahsin Tunç Üğdűl
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (06-10-2016)

    Mr  Hakan Abaci
                    First Counsellor

    Mr Altay Ceylanoğlu
                    Counsellor

    Mr Volkan Akgül
                   
    Counsellor

    Mr Okay Öztürk
                    Counsellor
                    Commercial Affairs
    Mrs Ayse Öztürk

    Mr Ferdi Erbakici
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs Yenal Soysal Erbakici

    Mr  Yalçin Özpinar
                   
    Military Attaché
    Mrs Derya Özpinar


    Mr Mehmet Davarci
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Jale Davarci

    Mr Mehmet Macit
                    First Secretary
    Mrs Arikan Macit

    Mr  Kadri Eroğlu
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Dilek Eroğlu

    Mr  Levent Uğurlu
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Zorana Popović

    Mr Caner Kara
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Şükran Kara

    Mr Melikşah Aydoğdu
                    Attaché

    Mr Erdi Onay
                    Attaché

    Mrs Sibel Ilhansayin
                    Attaché
    Mr Mustafa Ilhansayin

    Ms Ece Őzge Őzdemir
                   
    Deputy Attaché


                   

     

    TURCJA
    Święto Narodowe: 29 października – Proklamacja Republiki
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI TURCJI

    Siedziba:  ul. Rakowiecka 19, 02-517 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 854 61 10, (22) 854 61 10, (22) 854 61 13, (22) 854 61 21,
    Fax: (22) 646 43 25
    E-mail: embassy.warsaw@mfa.gov.tr
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.30 i 13.30-17.00
    Wydział Konsularny
    Telefon: (22) 854 61 11 (informacja, czynne Poniedziałek-Piątek 14:00-16:30), (22)854 61 28, (22) 854 61 28, (22) 854 61 27, (22) 854 61 29
    Fax: (22) 646 43 25
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.30-12.00
    Biuro Radcy Handlowego
    ul. Wita Stwosza 43, 02-661 Warszawa

    Telefon: (22) 646 14 08
    Fax: (22) 646 34 47
    E-mail: trcomm@neostrada.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.30 i 14.00-18.00
    Ataszat Wojskowy
    Telefon: (22) 854 61 34
    Fax:
    E-mail: turkmilat@gmail.com
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.30 i 13.30-17.00
    Biuro Radcy ds. Kultury i Informacji
    ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 19/1, 00-071 Warszawa

    Telephone: (22) 826 62 88-89
    Fax: (22) 826 62 86
    E-mail: info@turcja.org.pl
    Strona internetowa: www.turcja.org.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-17.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Tahsin Tunç Üğdűl
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (06-10-2016)

    Pan Hakan Abaci                
                   
    I Radca

    Pan Altay Ceylanoğlu
                     Radca

    Pan Volkan Akgül
                   
    Radca

    Pan Okay Öztürk
                    Radca
                    ds. handlowych
    Pani Ayse Öztürk

    Pan Ferdi Erbakici
                   
    Radca
    Pani Yenal Soysal Erbakici

    Pan Yalçin Özpinar
                   
    Attaché Wojskowy
    Pani Derya Özpinar

    Pan Mehmet Davarci
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Jale Davarci

    Pan Mehmet Macit
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Arikan Macit

    Pan  Kadri Eroğlu
                    Second Secretary
    Pani Dilek Eroğlu

    Pan Levent Uğurlu
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Zorana Popović

    Pan Caner Kara
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Şükran Kara

    Pan Melikşah Aydoğdu
                    Attaché

    Pan Erdi Onay
                    Attaché

    Pani Sibel Ilhansayin
                    Attaché
    Pan Mustafa Ilhansayin

    Pani Ece Őzge Őzdemir
                   
    Zastępca Attaché



     

    TURKMENISTAN
    National Day:October 27 Day of Independence
    EMBASSY OF TURMENISTAN

    Chancery: Königin –Luise Str  31, 14195 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 301 024 51/52
    Fax: + 49 30 301 024 53
    E-mail: info@botschaft-turkmenistan.de
    Office hours:

    His Excellency Mr  Toyly Amanmuhammeddovich
                                                                   Atayev

                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (14.01.2015)
     

    TURKMENISTAN
    Swięto Narodowe:27 października Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA TURKMENISTANU

    Siedziba: Königin –Luise Str  31, 14195 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 301 024 51/52
    Fax: + 49 30 301 024 53
    E-mail: info@botschaft-turkmenistan.de
    Godziny pracy:

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Toyly Amanmuhammeddovich
                                                                   Atayev

                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (14.01.2015)
     

    UGANDA
    National Day: October 9
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UGANDA

    Chancery: Axel Springer-Strasse 54 A, 10117 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 2407556, 2060990
    Fax: + 49 30 2407557
    E-mail: ugembassy@yahoo.de
    Office hours:

    His Excellency Mr  Marcel Robert Tibaleka
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (10-01-2017)

     

    UGANDA
    Święto Narodowe: 9 października
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI UGANDY

    Siedziba: Axel Springer-Strasse 54 A, 10117 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 2407556, 2060990
    Fax: + 49 30 2407557
    E-mail: ugembassy@yahoo.de
    Godziny pracy:

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Marcel Robert Tibaleka
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (10-01-2017)

     

    UKRAINE
    National Day: August 24 - Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF UKRAINE

    Chancery: al. Jana Chrystiana Szucha 7, 00-580 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 629 34 46, 622 47 97
    Fax: (22) 629 81 03
    E-mail: emb_pl@mfa.gov.ua
    Web site: www.ukraine-emb.pl
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.30-13.00 and 14.30-18.00

    Consular Section
    Telephone: (22) 621 39 79,
    Fax: (22) 629 95 76

    E-mail: konsulat@ukraine-emb.pl
    Office hours:  Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 08.00-12.30 Wendesday 14.30-17.30

    Trade and Economic Office
    Telephone: (22) 622 47 97
    Fax: (22) 622 47 43
    E-mail: tem@ukraine-emb.pl

    His Excellency Mr Andrii Deshchytsia
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (07.11.2014)
    Mrs  Iryna Deshchytsia

    Mr  Vasyl Zwarych
                    Counsellor Minister
    Mrs  Viktoriia Zwarych

    Mr  Volodymyr Bachynsky
                    Minister Counsellor
    Mrs Hanna Bachynska

    Mr  Yurii Pavlov
                   
    Defence Attaché
    Mrs  Liudmyla Pavlova

    Mr.  Mykola Yarmoliuk
                   
    Counsellor

    Mr  Ihor Baranetskyi
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Kateryna Baranetska

    Mr  Oleksandr Zakharchenko
                    Counsellor
    Mrs  Svitlana Zakharchenko

    Mr  Andrii Vishchyk
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Oleksandra Vishchyk

    Mrs  Olena Isaieva
                   
    First Secretary
    Mr  Oleksandr Feofanov

    Mr  Andriy Kucherenko
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Olena Kucherenko

    Mrs  Natalia Zhytariuk
                   
    First Secretary

    Mr  Sergiy Fedoriaka
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Rymma Fedoriaka

    Mr  Oleh Kazanischev
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Nataliia Kazanischeva

    Mrs  Svitlana Krysa
                   
    First Secretary
    Mr  Yurii Krysa

    Mr  Dmytro Horban
                    First Secretary
    Mrs  Oksana Horban

    Mr  Illia Kravtsov
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Olga Kravtsova

    Mr Viacheslav Kolotov
                   
    Air and Naval Attaché
    Mrs.  Antonina Kolotova

    Mr  Oleksii Nahorianskyi
                   
    Military Attaché
    Mrs  Olha Nahorianska

    Mrs  Irina Sukhovych
                    First Secretary
    Mr  Ihor Babitskyy

    Mr  Anatolii Khrystenko
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs  Dar’ia Khrystenko

    Mrs  Tetiana Kilnitska
                    Second Secretary

    Mr  Vasyl Mikhailiuk
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs  Diana Mykhailiuk

    Mrs  Yuliia Borodii
                   
    Second Secretary

    Mr Viatalii Yatskiv
                   
    Third Secretary
    Mrs  Marianna Yatskiv

    Mr Vasyl Yordan
                    Third Secretary
    Mrs Olena Yordan

    Mr  Nazar Zin
                    Attaché
     

    UKRAINA
    Święto Narodowe: 24 sierpnia – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA UKRAINY

    Siedziba: al. Jana Chrystiana Szucha 7, 00-580 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 629 34 46, 622 47 97
    Fax: (22) 629 81 03
    E-mail: emb_pl@mfa.gov.ua
    Strona internetowa: www.ukraine-emb.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-13.00 i 14.30-18.00

    Wydział Konsularny
    Telefon: (22) 621 39 79,
    Fax: (22) 629 95 76

    E-mail: konsulat@ukraine-emb.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek, Wtorek, Czwartek, Piatek 08.00-12.30 Środa 14.30-16.30

    Biuro Ekonomiczno-Handlowe
    Telefon: (22) 622 47 97
    Fax: (22) 622 47 43
    E-mail: tem@ukraine-emb.pl

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Andrii Deshchytsia
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (07.11.2014)
    Pani Iryna Deshchytsia

    Pan Vasyl Zwarych
                    Radca Minister
    Pani Viktoriia Zwarych

    Pan Volodymyr Bachynsky
                   
    Radca Minister
    Pani Hanna Bachynska

    Pan Yurii Pavlov
                   
    Attaché Obrony
    Pani Liudmyla Pavlova

    Pan Mykola Yarmoliuk
                   
    Radca

    Pan Ihor Baranetskyi
                   
    Radca
    Pani Kateryna Baranetska

    Pan Oleksandr Zakharchenko
                    Radca
    Pani Svitlana Zakharchenko

    Pan Andrii Vishchyk
                   
    Radca
    Pani Oleksandra Vishchyk

    Pani Olena Isaieva
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pan Oleksandr Feofanov

    Pan Andriy Kucherenko
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Olena Kucherenko

    Pani Natalia Zhytariuk
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pan Sergiy Fedoriaka
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Rymma Fedoriaka

    Pan Oleh Kazanischev
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Nataliia Kazanischeva

    Pani Svitlana Krysa
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pan Yurii Krysa

    Pan Dmytro Horban
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Oksana Horban

    Pan Illia Kravtsov
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani        Olga Kravtsova    

    Pan Viacheslav Kolotov
                    A
    ttaché Lotniczy i Morski
    Pani Antonina Kolotova

    Pan Oleksii Nahorianskyi
                   
    Attaché Wojskowy
    Pani Olha Nahorianska

    Pani Irina Sukhovych
                    II Sekretarz
    Pan Ihor Babitskyy

    Pan Anatolii Khrystenko
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Dar’ia Khrystenko

    Pani Tetiana Kilnitska
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Vasyl Mikhailiuk
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Diana Mykhailiuk

    Pani Yuliia Borodii
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Viatalii Yatskiv
                   
    III Sekretarz
    Pani Marianna Yatskiv

    Pan Vasyl Yordan
                    III Sekretarz
    Pani Olena Yordan

    Pan Nazar Zin
                   
    Attaché
     

    STATE OF THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
    National Day: December 2
    EMBASSY
    OF THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

    Chancery: 00-120 Warszawa, ul. Złota 59
    Skylight building, floor 19
    Telephone: (22) 222 20 20
    Fax: (22) 222 20 40
    Web site: www.uae-embassy.ae/embassies/pl
    E-mail: warsawemb@mofaic.gov.ae
    Office hours:
    Ambassador’s Office:
    Telephone: (22) 222 20 50
    E-mail: secretary.warsaw@mofaic.gov.ae
    Consular Section
    E-mail: consular.warsaw@mofaic.gov.ae

    His Excellency Mr  Yousif Eisa Bin Hassan AlSabri
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (23.06.2015)
    Mrs  Mariam Ahmed Hassan

    Mrs Sawsan Abbas Hashem Alawi Alalawi
                   
    First Secretary


     

    ZJEDNOCZONE EMIRATY ARABSKIE
    Święto Narodowe: 2 grudnia
    AMBASADA PAŃSTWA ZJEDNOCZONYCH EMIRATÓW ARABSKICH

    Siedziba: 00-120 Warszawa, ul. Złota 59
    Skylight building, floor 19
    Telefon: (22) 222 20 20
    Fax: (22) 222 20 40
    Strona internetowa: www.uae-embassy.ae/embassies/pl
    E-mail: warsawemb@mofaic.gov.ae
    Godziny pracy:
    Biuro Ambasadora:
    Telefon: (22) 222 20 50
    E-mail: secretary.warsaw@mofaic.gov.ae
    Wydział Konsularny
    E-mail: consular.warsaw@mofaic.gov.ae

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Yousif Eisa Bin Hassan AlSabri
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (23.06.2015)
    Pani Mariam Ahmed Hassan

    Pani Sawsan Abbas Hashem Alawi Alalawi
                   
    I Sekretarz


     

    UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAIN
    AND NORTHERN IRELAND
    National Day: Official celebration of the Birthday of Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth II
    EMBASSY OF THE UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAIN AND NORTHERN IRELAND

    Chancery: ul. Kawalerii 12, 00-468 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 311 00 00
    Fax: (22) 311 03 11
    E-mail: info@britishembassy.pl
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.30-12.30 and 13.30-16.30
    Commercial Section, Consular and Visa Sections
    ul. Kawalerii 12, 00-468 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 311 03 13
    Fax: (22) 311 03 11
    Office hours:
    Monday-Friday 08.30-12.30 and 13.30-16.30 (Commercial Section)
    Monday-Friday 09.00-12.15 and 14.00-16.00 (Consular and Visa Sections)

    His Excellency Mr Jonathan Knott
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (05-04-2016)
    Mrs Angela Susan Knott

    Mr Jason Rheinberg
                   
    First Counsellor
    Mrs Lisa Schuler Rheinberg

    Mr Simon James Biggin
                    Counsellor

    Mrs Emma Jane Baines
                    Counsellor
    Mr  Jonathan George Baines

    Ms Ann Marie Winthrop
                   
    Counsellor

    Mrs Emma Constance Cazzalini
                   
    First Secretary
    Mr Amadeo Cazzalini

    Mr Thomas Thelwall Salusbury
                   
    First Secretary

    Mrs Catherine Firth
                    First Secretary
    Mr Andrew Firth

    Mrs Elizabeth Chapman
                    First Secretary
    Mr  Robert Chapman

    Ms Claudia Johnstone
                   
    First Secretary

    Mr Timothy Simon Moody
                    First Secretary

    Mr Stephen Steele
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Barbara Anna Steele

    Mr Sean Flaherty
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Clare Rutley

    Mr Paul Laslie Shrubsole
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Anna Shrubsole

    Ms Tara Miller-Morris
                    Second Secretary

    Mr Robert Worell
                    Second Secretary

    Mr Kevin Williams
                    Second Secretary

    Mr Andrew Carter
                    Second Secreatry
    Mr Pieter Taute

    Mr Martin Naughthon
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Margarita Gabitova

    Mr Dominic Morgan
                    Defence Attaché
    Mrs  Ania Morgan

    Mr  Mathew Edward Johnston
                   
    Third Secretary

    Mr  Andrew John Collins
                    Third Secretary

    Mr Paul Healy
                    Third Secretary

    Mr Mathew David Udall
                    Third Secretary

    Mr Neil Holyoake
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Shelley Ann Gladys Holyoake

    Mr Benedict Jones
                    Third Secretary

    Mr Michael James Davies
                   
    Third Secretary
    Mrs Heather Mary Davies

    Mr  Peter Thorpe
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Louise Thorpe

    Mrs Abigail Olivia Stone
                   
    Third Secretary

    Mr Wendy Jane Osborn
                    Third Secretary

    Mrs Dawn Neal
                   
    Third Secretary
    Mr  John Neal

    Mrs Susan Edna O’Brien
                   
    Third Secretary



     

    WIELKA BRYTANIA

    Święto Narodowe: uroczystość obchodów urodzin Królowej Elżbiety II
    AMBASADA ZJEDNOCZONEGO KRÓLESTWA WIELKIEJ BRYTANII I IRLANDII PÓŁNOCNEJ

    Siedziba: ul. Kawalerii 12, 00-468 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 311 00 00
    Fax: (22) 311 03 11
    E-mail: info@britishembassy.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-12.30 i 13.30-16.30
    Wydziały: Ekonomiczny, Konsularny Wizowy
    ul. Kawalerii 12, 00-468 Warszawa

    Telefon: (22) 311 03 13
    Fax: (22) 311 03 11
    Godziny pracy:
    Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-12.30 i 13.30-16.30 (Wydział Ekonomiczny)
    Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.15 and 14.00-16.00 (Wydział Konsularny I Wizowy)

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Jonathan Knott
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (05-04-2016)
    Pani Angela Susan Knott

    Pan Jason Rheinberg
                   
    I Radca
    Pani Lisa Schuler Rheinberg

    Pan Simon James Biggin
                    Radca

    Pani Emma Jane Baines
                    Radca
    Pan Jonathan George Baines

    Pani Ann Marie Winthrop
                    Radca

    Pani Emma Constance Cazzalini
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pan Amadeo Cazzalini

    Pan Thomas Thelwall Salusbury
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pani Catherine Firth
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pan Andrew Firth

    Pani Elizabeth Chapman
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pan Robert Chapman

    Pani Claudia Johnstone
                   
    I Sekretarz
     

    Pan Timothy Simon Moody
                    I Sekretarz

    Pan Stephen Steele
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Barbara Anna Steele

    Pan Sean Flaherty
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Clare Rutley

    Pan Paul Laslie Shrubsole
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Anna Shrubsole

    Pani Tara Miller-Morris
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Robert Worell
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Kevin Williams
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Andrew Carter
                    II Sekretarz
    Pan Pieter Taute

    Pan Martin Naughthon
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Margarita Gabitova

    Pan Dominic Morgan
                    Attaché Obrony
    Pani Ania Morgan

    Pan Mathew Edward Johnston
                   
    III Sekretarz

    Pan Andrew John Collins
                    III Sekretarz

    Pan Paul Healy
                    III Sekretarz

    Pan Mathew David Udall
                    III Sekretarz

    Pan Neil Holyoake
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Shelley Ann Gladys Holyoake

    Pan Benedict Jones
                    III Sekretarz

    Pan Michael James Davies
                   
    III Sekretarz
    Pani Heather Mary Davies

    Pan Peter Thorpe
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Louise Thorpe

    Pani Abigail Olivia Stone
                   
    III Sekretarz

    Pani Wendy Jane Osborn
                    III Sekretarz

    Pani Dawn Neal
                    III Sekretarz
    Pan John Neal

    Pani Susan Edna O’Brien
                   
    III Sekretarz


     

     

    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
    National Day: July 4 - Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

    Chancery: Al. Ujazdowskie 29/31, 00-540 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 504 20 00
    Fax: (22) 504 26 88
    Web site: http://pl.usembassy.gov     (English
    version)
    http://pl.usembassy.gov/pl (Polish version)
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 08.30-17.00
    Consular Section: ul. Piękna 12, 00-540 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 504 20 00
    Foreign Commercial Service: ul. Poznańska 2/4, 00-680 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 625 43 74
    E-mail: office.warsaw@trade.gov

    Her Excellency Ms Georgette Paulsin Mosbacher
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (06-09-2018)

    Mr  Eric F. Green
                   
    Minister-Counsellor
    Mrs  Erica J. Green

    Mr  Patrick Walsh
                   
    Counsellor

    Mr  Frank J. Finver
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Fay L. Finver

    Mr  John L. Armstrong
                   
    Counsellor
                    Consul
    Mrs  Alina M. Armstrong

    Mr  Matthew L. Shields
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Gladys Shields

    Mr  Patrick T. McNeil
                   
    First Secretary

    Mr  Roy B. Stilman
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs  Sharon A. Marvin-Stillman

    Mr  James C. Crawford
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs  Darcy B. Crawford

    Mr  Charles R. Ranado
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Tami R. Ranado

    Mr  Justin L. Kolenbrander
                    Attaché
    Mrs  Angela J. Kolenbrander

    Mrs  Karen E. Hanlon
                    Attaché

    Mr  John A. Downey
                   
    Defence Attaché
    Mrs  Ji Won Shin

    Mr  Thomas P. Wypyski
                    Navy Attaché
    Mrs  Sheri A. Brienza-Wypyski

    Ms  Melissa S. Williams
                    Attaché

    Mr  Russell Nicely
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Brenda Nicely

    Mr  Yuriy Fedkiw
                   
    Counsellor

    Mr  Chad M. Richman
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs  Nicole E. Richman

    Mr  Richard A. Marsh
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs  Tracie C. Marsh

    Mr  Tod E. Duran
                    First Secretary
    Mrs  Linh Trang T. Huynh

    Mr  Daniel O. Hastings
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Maya G. Nazarian-Hastings

    Mr Frank De Paris
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Karyn J. De Paris

    Mr Gregory Liddle
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Dacia R. Liddle

    Mrs  Alice R. Chu
                    First Secretary

    Mr Stephen E. Lynagh
                    First Secretary
    Mrs Ana-Luisa Gallardo de Lynagh

    Mr Joey P. Mignon
                   
    Assistant Attaché
    Mrs Amy R. Fifield

    Ms Trina D. Saha
                    First Secretary

    Mr David L. Orton
                    Attaché
    Mrs Karolina Orton

    Mr Andrew T. Dombrowski
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Audrey M. Ting

    Mr Timothy C. Johnson
                   
    First Secretary

    Mr Jeffrey G. Kallal
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Cheryl L. Kallal


    Mr Jason R. Schumacher
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Puja Schumacher

    Mr Jeremy Michael Gates
                   
    Assistant Attaché
    Mrs Amy Lynn Gates

    Mr Kenneth C. Duckworth
                    First Secretary

    Mrs Caitlin Turnacioglu
                    First Secretary
    Mr Sinan Turnacioglu

    Mr Scott Whitmore
                   
    First Secretary
                    Consul
    Mrs Hazira K. Whitmore

    Mr John P. Slette
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Nikki M. Crevey

    Mr David C. Humphreys
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Jill A. Humphreys

    Mr Robert Christopher Townley
                   
    First Secretary
    Mr  Małgorzata Stanisława Townley

    Mr James Michael Cichon
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Karen Deisseroth Cichon

    Ms  Tobie D. Gass
                   
    Second Secretary

    Mr  Adam N. Davis
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs  Rachel C. Scepanski

    Mrs  Beverly B. Miller
                   
    Attaché
    Mr  Timothy S. Miller

    Mr  Steven Bremner
                    Second Secretary
                    Consul
    Mrs  Micah L. Bremner

    Mr  William D. Baker
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs  Susan Lea Baker

    Mrs  Gretchen M. Franke
                    Second Secretary
                    Consul

    Mr  John R. Hall
                    Second Secretary
                    Consul

    Mr  Mark J. Bouchie
                    Attaché
    Mrs. Holly E. Bouchie

    Mrs  Courtney M. Hood
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mr  Ben A.A. Hood

    Mr  Eric A. Davis
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs  Johanne K. Davis

    Mr. Joel  A. Dylhoff
                   
    Second Secretary-Consul
    Mrs  Candice L. Dylhoff

    Ms  Terris D. Farabee
                    Assistant Attaché

    Mr  Brian T. Waite
                    Attaché
    Mrs  Anna Waite

    Mr  Michael A. Leon
                   
    Second Secretary

    Ms  Theresa A. Repede
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Vice Consul

    Mrs  Miriam Magdaleno
                   
    Attaché

    Mrs  Anna Golob
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mr  Mark E. Beane

    Mr  Abraham Y. Lee
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Vice Consul
    Mrs  Sarah K. Lee

    Mr  Jonathan R. Anderson
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Vice Consul
    Mrs Nicole M.D. Anderson

    Ms Alison L. Behling
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Consul

    Ms Sonet A. Fernandez Frisbie
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Consul

    Mr Scott E. Reese
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Kristy M. Reese

    Mr Richard J. Tabor
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Janet L. Tabor

    Mr Andrew P. Reel
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Aditi Rajdev

    Mr George N. Hirniak
                   
    Attaché
    Mrs Sharyll A. Hirniak

    Ms Jennifer L. Garofalini
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Vice-Consul

    Mr Scott A. Sandness
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Vice-Consul
    Mrs  Rieko U. Sandness

    Mr Brian W. Teplica
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs Mariana M. Galvao
                   

    Mrs Kathryn G. Scholfield
                   
    Attaché
    Mr  Tyler J. Scholfield

    Mr Nicklaus R. Laverty
                    Second Secretary
                    Vice-Consul
    Mrs Mikaela A. Laverty

    Mrs Kathleen M. Minor
                   
    Attaché
    Mr Umur Tuncer

    Mr Jermel K.L. Gaskey
                   
    Second Secretary

    Mr Jeffrey J. Sillman
                    Second Secretary
    Mrs Marla E. Sillman

    Mr Andrew J. Underwood
                    Assistant Army Attaché
    Mrs Rachel R. Van Horn

    Mr Jarin R. Thayn
                   
    Assistant Air Attaché
    Mrs Sarah H. Thayn

    Mr Shawn L. Benson
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mrs. Natalie R. Benson

    Ms. Christine S. Villani
                    Third Secretary

    Mr. Brian E. Selman
                    Assistant Attaché
                    Vice-Consul
    Mrs. Bailey M. Baethge

    Mr. John P. Longshore
                   
    Assistant Attaché

    Mr. Todd C. Bryant

                    Attaché
    Mrs. Juanita I. Bryant


     

    STANY ZJEDNOCZONE
    Święto Narodowe: 4 lipca – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA STANÓW ZJEDNOCZONYCH AMERYKI

    Siedziba: Al. Ujazdowskie 29/31, 00-540 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 504 20 00
    Fax: (22) 504 26 88
    Strona internetowa: http://pl.usembassy.gov (wersja angielska)
    http://pl.usembassy.gov/pl (wersja polska)
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-17.00
    Wydział Konsularny: ul. Piękna 12, 00-540 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 504 20 00
    Wydział Handlowy: ul. Poznańska 2/4, 00-680 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 625 43 74
    E-mail: office.warsaw@trade.gov

    Jej Ekscelencja Pani Georgette Paulsin Mosbacher
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (06-09-2018)

    Pan Eric F. Green
                   
    Radca Minister
    Pani Erica J. Green

    Pan Patrick Walsh
                   
    Radca

    Pan Frank J. Finver
                   
    Radca
    Pani Fay L. Finver

    Pan John L. Armstrong
                   
    Radca
                    Konsul
    Pani Alina M. Armstrong

    Pan Matthew L. Shields
                   
    Radca
    Pani Gladys Shields

    Pan Patrick T. McNeil
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pan Roy B. Stilman
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Sharon A. Marvin-Stilman

    Pan James C. Crawford
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Darcy B. Crawford

    Pan Charles R. Ranado
                   
    Radca
    Pani Tami R. Ranado

    Pan Justin L. Kolenbrander
                    Attaché
    Pani Angela J. Kolenbrander

    Pani Karen E. Hanlon
                    Attaché

    Pan John A. Downey
                   
    Attaché Obrony
    Pani Ji Won Shin

    Pan Thomas P. Wypyski
                    Navy Attaché
    Pani Sheri A. Brienza-Wypyski

    Pani Melissa S. Williams
                    Attaché

    Pan Russell Nicely
                    R
    adca
    Pani Brenda Nicely

    Pan Yuriy Fedkiw
                   
    Radca

    Pan Chad M. Richman
                   
    Radca
    Pani Nicole E. Richman

    Pan Richard A. Marsh
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Tracie C. Marsh

    Pan Tod E. Duran
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Linh Trang T. Huynh

    Pan Daniel O. Hastings
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Maya G. Nazarian-Hastings

    Pan Frank De Paris
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Karyn J. De Paris

    Pan Gregory Liddle
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Dacia R. Liddle

    Pani Alice R. Chu
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pan Stephen E. Lynagh
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Ana-Luisa Gallardo de Lynagh

    Mr Joey P. Mignon
                   
    Assistant Attaché
    Mrs Amy R. Fifield

    Pani Trina D. Saha
                    I Sekretarz

    Pan David L. Orton
                    Attaché
    Pani Karolina Orton

    Pan Andrew T. Dombrowski
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Audrey M. Ting

    Pan Timothy C. Johnson
                   
    I Sekretarz

    Pan Jeffrey G. Kallal
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Cheryl L. Kallal

     

    Pan Jason R. Schumacher
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Puja Schumacher

    Pan Jeremy Michael Gates
                   
    Zastępca Attaché
    Pani Amy Lynn Gates

    Pan Kenneth C. Duckworth
                    I Sekretarz

    Pani Caitlin Turnacioglu
                    I Sekretarz
    Pan Sinan Turnacioglu

    Pan Scott Whitmore
                    I Sekretarz
                    Konsul
    Pani Hazira K. Whitmore

    Pan John P. Slette
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Nikki M. Crevey

    Pan David C. Humphreys
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Jill A. Humphreys

    Pan Robert Christopher Townley
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Małgorzata Stanisława Townley

    Pan James Michael Cichon
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Karen Deisseroth Cichon

    Pani Tobie D. Gass
                   
    II Sekretarz

    Pan Adam N. Davis
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Rachel C. Scepanski

    Pani Beverly B. Miller
                   
    Attaché
    Pan Timothy S. Miller

    Pan Steven Bremner
                    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul
    Pani. Micah L. Bremner

    Pan William D. Baker
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Susan Lea Baker

    Pani Gretchen M. Franke
                    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul

    Pan John R. Hall
                    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul

    Pan Mark J. Bouchie
                    Attaché
    Pani Holly E. Bouchie

    Pani Courtney M. Hood
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pan Ben A.A. Hood

    Pan Eric A. Davis
                    Attaché
    Pani Johanne K. Davis

    Pan Joel  A. Dylhoff
                   
    II Sekretarz-Konsul
    Pani Candice L. Dylhoff

    Pani Terris D. Farabee
                    Asystent Attaché

    Pan Brian T. Waite
                    Attaché
    Pani Anna Waite

    Pan Michael A. Leon
                    II Sekretarz

    Pani Theresa A. Repede
                    II Sekretarz
                    Wicekonsul

    Pani Miriam Magdaleno
                    Attaché

    Pani Anna Golob
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pan Mark E. Beane

    Pan Abraham Y. Lee
                    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul
    Pani Sarah K. Lee

    Pan Jonathan R. Anderson
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    Wicekonsul
    Mrs. Nicole M.D. Anderson

    Pani Alison L. Behling
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul

    Pani Sonet A. Fernandez Frisbie
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    Konsul

    Pan Scott E. Reese
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Kristy M. Reese

    Pan Richard J. Tabor
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Janet L. Tabor

    Pan Andrew P. Reel
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Aditi Rajdev

    Pan George N. Hirniak
                   
    Attaché
    Pani Sharyll A. Hirniak

    Pani Jennifer L. Garofalini
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    Wicekonsul

    Pan Scott A. Sandness
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    Wicekonsul
    Pani Rieko U. Sandness

    Pan Brian W. Teplica
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Mariana M. Galvao

    Pani Kathryn Scholfield
                   
    Attaché
    Pan Tyler J. Scholfield

    Pan Nicklaus R. Laverty
                    II Sekretarz
                    Wicekonsul
    Pani Mikaela A. Laverty

    Pani Kathleen M. Minor
                   
    Attaché
    Pan Umur Tuncer

    Pan Jermel K.L. Gaskey
                    II Sekretarz

    Pan Jeffrey J. Sillman
                    II Sekretarz
    Pani Marla E. Sillman

    Pan Andrew J. Underwood
                    Asystent Attaché Wojskowego
    Pani Rachel R. Van Horn

    Pan Jarin R. Thayn
                   
    Asystent Attaché Lotniczego
    Mrs. Sarah H. Thayn

    Pan Shawn L. Benson
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pani Natalie R. Benson

    Pani Christine S. Villani
                    III Sekretarz

    Pan Brian E. Selman
                   
    Assistant Attaché
                    Vice-Consul
    Pani Bailey M. Baethge

    Pan John P. Longshore

                    Asystent Attaché

    Pan Todd C. Bryant
                    Attaché
    Pani Juanita I. Bryant


     

    URUGUAY
    National Day: August 25 - Proclamation of Independence
    EMBASSY OF THE EASTERN REPUBLIC OF URUGUAY

    Chancery: ul. Rejtana 15 m. 12, 02-516 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 849 50 40, 849 15 90
    Fax: (22) 646 68 87
    E-mail: urupolonia@mrree.gub.uy
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-15.00

    His Excellency Mr. Pablo Scheiner
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (30-07-2014)
    Mrs. Martha Rodriguez Planke

    Mrs. Virginia Pacheco Prado
                    First Secretary
    Mr. Axel Frey

     

    URUGWAJ
    Święto Narodowe: 25 sierpnia – Święto Niepodległości
    AMBASADA   WSCHODNIEJ    REPUBLIKI   URUGWAJU

    Siedziba: ul. Rejtana 15 m. 12, 02-516 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 849 50 40, 849 15 90
    Fax: (22) 646 68 87
    E-mail: urupolonia@mrree.gub.uy
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-15.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Pablo Scheiner
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (30-07-2014)
    Pani Martha Rodriguez Planke

    Pani Virginia Pacheco Prado
                    I Sekretarz
    Pan Axel Frey

     

    UZBEKISTAN
    National Day: September 1 - Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN

    Chancery: ul. Kraski 21, 02-804 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 894 62 30
    Fax: (22) 894 62 31
    E-mail: uzembassy@gmail.com
    Web site: www.uzbekistan.pl
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.30-18.00
    Opening hours:   Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10.00-12.00

    Mr Bakhrom Babaev
                    Counsellor
                    Chargé d’Affaires a. i.
    Mrs  Yulduz Babaeva

    Mr Khalmurat Rashidov
                    Attaché (Consular Affaires)
    Mrs Aziza Rashidova

     

    UZBEKISTAN
    Święto Narodowe: 1 września – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI UZBEKISTANU

    Siedziba: ul. Kraski 21, 02-804 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 894 62 30
    Fax: (22) 894 62 31
    E-mail: uzembassy@gmail.com
    Strona internetowa: www.uzbekistan.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.30-18.00
    Przyjęcia interesantów: Poniedziałek, Środa, Piatek 10.00-12.00

    Pan Bakhrom Babaev
                    Radca
                    Chargé d’Affaires a. i.
    Pani Yulduz Babaeva

    Pan Khalmurat Rashidov
                    Attaché (ds. konsularnych)
    Pani Aziza Rashidova

     

    VENEZUELA
    National Day: July 5 - Independence  Day
    EMBASSY OF THE BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA

    Chancery: ul. Rejtana 15 m. 20-21, 02-516 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 646 18 46, 646 87 60
    Fax: (22) 646 87 61
    E-mail: embajada@venez.pl
    Web site: www.venez.pl
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 8.30-16.00
    Consular Section
    Telephone: (22) 646 87 59
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-12.00

    His Excellency Mr  Luis Adolfo Gómez Urdaneta
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (08.01.2015)
    Mrs  Natalia Simon

    Mr  Dimas Jesús Alvarenga Guerra
                   
    First Secretary
    Mrs Theresa Irina Alvarenga

    Ms Lucibel Contreras Ochoa
                    First Secretary
     

    WENEZUELA
    Święto Narodowe: 5 lipca – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA BOLIWARIAŃSKIEJ REPUBLIKI WENEZUELI

    Siedziba: ul. Rejtana 15 m. 20-21, 02-516 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 646 18 46, 646 87 60
    Fax: (22) 646 87 61
    E-mail: embajada@venez.pl
    Strona internetowa: www.venez.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-16.00
    Wydział Konsularny
    Telefon: (22) 646 87 59
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-12.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Luis Adolfo Gómez Urdaneta
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (08.01.2015)
    Pani Natalia Simon

    Pan Dimas Jesús Alvarenga Guerra
                   
    I Sekretarz
    Pani Theresa Irina Alvarenga

    Pani Lucibel Contreras Ochoa
                    I Sekretarz
     

    VIETNAM
    National Day: September 2 - Proclamation of Independence
    EMBASSY OF THE SOCIALIST REPUBLIC OF VIETNAM

    Chancery: ul. Resorowa 36, 02-956 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 651 60 98
    Fax: (22) 651 60 95
    E-mail: vnemb.pl@mofa.gov.vn
    Web site: www.vnembassy-warsaw.mofa.gov.vn
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.30-12.00 and 13.30-17.30
    Consular Section
    Telephone: (22) 651 60 98/ ext. 10
    Fax: (22) 651 60 95
    Office hours: Monday - Wednesday 09.00-12.00
    Commercial Section: ul. Łucka 20/87, 00-845 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 825 81 63, 825 12 11
    Fax: (22) 825 81 06
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 08.00-12.00 and 13.00-16.00

     

    His Excellency Mr Vu Dang Dung
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (07-04-2017)
    Mrs Vo Thi Hien

    Mrs Nguyen Thi Minh Nguyet
                    Counsellor
    Mr Nguyen Bach Viet

    Mr  Nguyen Cong Dien
                    First Secretary
    Mrs Dang Thi Phuc

    Mr Le Thi Thai Ha
                    First Secretary
    Mrs Phan Anh Son

    Mr Nguyen Thanh Hai
                    First Secretary
                    Commercial Affairs
    Mrs Nguyen Thi Ngoc Tram

    Mr Ngo Quang Hung
                    First Secretary
                    Commercial Affairs
    Mrs Nguyen Thi Kim Ngan

    Mr Trinh Quan
                   
    Second Secretary
                    Cultural and press affairs
    Mrs Hoang Thu Trang

    Mrs Tran Thi Quynh Huong
                   
    Second Secretary
    Mr Dang Tuan Hiep

    Mr Tran An Phuong
                    Military Attaché
    Mrs Huynh  Thi Le Minh


     

    WIETNAM
    Święto Narodowe: 2 września – Rocznica Proklamacji Niepodległości
    AMBASADA SOCJALISTYCZNEJ REPUBLIKI WIETNAMU

    Siedziba: ul. Resorowa 36, 02-956 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 651 60 98
    Fax: (22) 651 60 95
    E-mail: vnemb.pl@mofa.gov.vn
    Strona internetowa:
    www.vnembassy-warsaw.mofa.gov.vn
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.30-12.00 i 13.30-17.30
    Wydział Konsularny
    Telefon: (22) 651 60 98/ ext. 10
    Fax: (22) 651 60 95
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Środa 09.00-12.00
    Wydział Handlowy: ul. ul. Łucka 20/87, 00-845 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 825 81 63, 825 12 11
    Fax: (22) 825 81 06
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 08.00-12.00 i 13.00-16.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Vu Dang Dung
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (07-04-2017)
    Pani Vo Thi Hien

    Pani Nguyen Thi Minh Nguyet
                    Radca
    Pan Nguyen Bach Viet

    Pan Nguyen Cong Dien
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Dang Thi Phuc

    Pan Le Thi Thai Ha
                    I Sekretarz
    Pani Phan Anh Son

    Pan Nguyen Thanh Hai
                   
    I Sekretarz
                    ds. handlowych
    Pani Nguyen Thi Ngoc Tram

    Pan Ngo Quang Hung
                    I Sekretarz
                    ds. handlowych
    Pani Nguyen Thi Ngoc Tram

    Pan Trinh Quan
                   
    II Sekretarz
                    ds. kulturalnych i prasowych
    Pani Hoang Thu Trang

    Pani Tran Thi Quynh Huong
                   
    II Sekretarz
    Pan Dang Tuan Hiep

    Pan Tran An Phuong
                    Attaché Wojskowy
    Pani Huynh Thi Le Minh


     

    YEMEN
    National Day: May 22 - Day of Yemen Unity (1990)
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF YEMEN

    Chancery: ul. Królewicza Jakuba 54, 02-956 Warszawa
    Telephone: (22) 617 60 25-26
    Fax: (22) 617 60 22
    E-mail: office@embassy-of-yemen.pl
    Web site: www.embassy-of-yemen.pl
    Office hours: Monday-Friday 09.00-15.00

    Her Excellency      Mrs. Mervat Fadhle Hasson                                                                             Mojali
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (10-01-2017)

    Mr. Khaled Mohammed Mansoor Al-Kathiri
                   
    Minister Plenipotentiary

    Mr. Khaldon Mohammed Saeed Abdulla
                   
    Counsellor
    Mrs. Huda Abdulkhaleq Mohammed Mqtari

    Mr. Akram Mohammed Abdullah Al-Harazi
                   
    Third Secretary
     

    JEMEN
    Święto Narodowe: 22 maja –Dzień Zjednoczenia
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI JEMEŃSKIEJ

    Siedziba: ul. Królewicza Jakuba 54,
    02-956 Warszawa
    Telefon: (22) 617 60 25-26
    Fax: (22) 617 60 22
    E-mail: office@embassy-of-yemen.pl
    Strona internetowa: www.embassy-of-yemen.pl
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-15.00

    Jej Ekscelencja     Pani Mervat Fadhle Hasson                                                                                             Mojali
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (10-01-2017)

    Pan Khaled Mohammed Mansoor Al.-Kathiri
                   
    Minister Pełnomocny

    Pan Khaldon Mohammed Saeed Abdulla
                   
    Radca
    Pani Huda Abdulkhaleq Mohammed Mqtari

    Pan Akram Mohammed Abdullah Al-Harazi
                   
    III Sekretarz
     

    ZAMBIA
    National Day: October 24 -
    Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ZAMBIA

    Chancery: Axel-Springer Strasse 54 A, D-10117 Berlin
    Telephone: + 49 30 206 29 40
    Fax: + 49 30 206 29 419
    E-mail: BotschaftvonSambia@t-online.de
    Web site: www.sambia-botschaft.de
    Office hours:  Monday-Friday 09.00-13.00 and 14.00-16.00

    His Excellency Mr. Anthony Lubinda Mukwita
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (17-04-2018)

    Mr. Henry E. Kapacha
                    Counsellor

    Mr. Chalwe Lombe
                   
    Counsellor

    Mr. Eliphas John Chinyonga
                    First Secretary
                    (Political Affairs)
    Mrs. Rabecca Chinyonga

    Mr. Peter Chanda
                    First Secretary
                    (Consular Affairs)
    Mrs. Adinas Daka Chanda

    Mrs. Grace M. Mwila
                    First Secretary
                    (Financial Affairs)

    Mrs. Winnie N. M. Chibesakunda
                    Second Secretary
                    (Trade and Commercial Affairs)
    Mr. Longa Chibesakunda

    Ms. Happy Ngambo Mbilishi
                    Third Secretary
     

    ZAMBIA
    Święto Narodowe: 24 października –
    Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI ZAMBII

    Siedziba: Axel-Springer Strasse 54 A, D-10117 Berlin
    Telefon: + 49 30 206 29 40
    Fax: + 49 30 206 29 419
    E-mail: BotschaftvonSambia@t-online.de
    Strona internetowa: www.sambia-botschaft.de
    Godziny pracy: Poniedziałek-Piątek 09.00-13.00 i 14.00-16.00

    Jego Ekscelencja Pan Anthony Lubinda Mukwita
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    i Pełnomocny (17-04-2018)

    Pan Henry E. Kapacha
                    Radca

    Pan Chalwe Lombe
                   
    Radca

    Pan Eliphas John Chinyonga
                    I Sekretarz
                    (ds. politycznych)
    Pani Rabecca Chinyonga

    Pan Peter Chanda
                    I Sekretarz
                    (ds. konsularnych)
    Pani Adinas Daka Chanda

    Pani Grace M. Mwila
                    I Sekretarz
                    (ds. finansowych)

    Pani Winnie N. M. Chibesakunda
                    II Sekretarz
                    (ds. handlowych)
    Pani Longa Chibesakunda

    Pani Happy Ngambo Mbilishi
                    III Sekretarz
     

    ZIMBABWE
    National Day: April 18 -  Independence Day
    EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ZIMBABWE

    Chancery: Kommandantenstrasse 80, P.O. Box 060210, 10052 Berlin
    Telephone: +49(0)30/206 22 63
    Fax: +49(0)30/204 550 62
    E-mail: zimberlin@botschaft-zimbabwe.de

    Her Excellency Mrs. Ruth Masodzi Chikwira
                    Ambassador Extraordinary
                    and Plenipotentiary (agree)
     

    ZIMBABWE
    Święto Narodowe: 18 kwietnia – Dzień Niepodległości
    AMBASADA REPUBLIKI ZIMBABWE

    Siedziba: Kommandantenstrasse 80, P.O. Box 060210, 10052 Berlin
    Telefon: +49(0)30/206 22 63
    Fax: +49(0)30/204 550 62
    E-mail: zimberlin@botschaft-zimbabwe.de

    Jej Ekscelencja Pani Ruth Masodzi Chikwira
                    Ambasador Nadzwyczajny
                    I Pełnomocny (agree)
     

     

    Drukuj Print Share: